Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Punta Indio

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Punta Indio. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Punta Indio with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0879,375
BustAfghanistan 14,6649,112
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,8199,209
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,3909,563
FarahAfghanistan 14,5059,013
GardizAfghanistan 15,1709,427
GhazniAfghanistan 15,0969,381
HeratAfghanistan 14,5799,060
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2229,459
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,3069,511
KabulAfghanistan 15,2009,446
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7939,193
KhostAfghanistan 15,2249,461
KunduzAfghanistan 15,2399,470
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,8609,234
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,0939,379
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2079,450
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,6859,126
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,9659,299
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,8389,220
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,4198,960
ShkoderAlbania 11,6187,219
TiranaAlbania 11,5867,200
VloreAlbania 11,5107,152
AdrarAlgeria 9,2365,739
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1596,313
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1646,316
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4686,505
BatnaAlgeria 10,2876,393
BecharAlgeria 9,3955,838
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2806,388
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2885,771
BiskraAlgeria 10,1766,324
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7346,049
ChlefAlgeria 10,0046,216
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3486,430
DjanetAlgeria 9,6535,999
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0046,217
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6566,000
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1486,306
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8626,129
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9666,193
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9446,179
In SalahAlgeria 9,3695,822
MilianaAlgeria 10,0676,256
OranAlgeria 9,8376,113
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0725,638
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4116,470
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2395,741
TebessaAlgeria 10,3826,452
TimimounAlgeria 9,3775,827
TindoufAlgeria 8,7015,407
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0686,256
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1026,899
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0089,948
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5156,534
HuamboAngola 7,6594,760
LuandaAngola 7,6764,770
LuenaAngola 8,0995,033
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1884,467
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0221,878
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1081,931
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1171,937
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,9591,839
ByrdAntarctica 5,6173,490
DavisAntarctica 7,8844,899
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,9841,854
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,0894,405
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13685
AzulArgentina 276171
Bahia BlancaArgentina 573356
BarilocheArgentina 1,370851
Buenos AiresArgentina 14087
CeresArgentina 750466
ChamicalArgentina 1,007626
ChepesArgentina 974605
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,442896
ConcordiaArgentina 457284
CórdobaArgentina 786488
Cordoba ObsArgentina 778483
CorrientesArgentina 891554
EsquelArgentina 1,459907
EzeizaArgentina 12980
FormosaArgentina 1,023636
General PicoArgentina 586364
GualeguaychuArgentina 290180
JuninArgentina 343213
La PlataArgentina 7245
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,6821,045
La RiojaArgentina 1,115693
LaboulayeArgentina 572356
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,0551,277
Las LomitasArgentina 1,228763
Malarg EArgentina 1,114692
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,193741
Mar Del PlataArgentina 287178
Marcos JuarezArgentina 538334
MendozaArgentina 1,099683
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,095680
Monte CaserosArgentina 568353
NeuquenArgentina 1,040646
Nueve De JulioArgentina 326203
OranArgentina 1,519944
ParanaArgentina 497309
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 632393
PehuajoArgentina 421262
PergaminoArgentina 343213
PigeArgentina 519323
Pilar ObsArgentina 737458
PosadasArgentina 898558
PresidenciaArgentina 1,000622
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,195743
Rafaela IntaArgentina 612380
ReconquistaArgentina 724450
Rio CuartoArgentina 686426
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0441,270
RivadaviaArgentina 1,358844
RosarioArgentina 422262
SaltaArgentina 1,409876
San AntonioArgentina 911566
San LuisArgentina 864537
San RafaelArgentina 1,016631
Santa RosaArgentina 642399
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,075668
SarmientoArgentina 1,512939
TrelewArgentina 1,108689
TucumanArgentina 1,211752
UshuaiaArgentina 2,3221,443
Villa DoloresArgentina 820509
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 853530
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 764474
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,3528,297
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3153,303
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0267,473
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1727,564
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3328,285
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3738,310
AmberleyAustralia 12,3357,665
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3477,672
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3417,669
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0878,754
CairnsAustralia 13,7198,525
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6907,265
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2488,232
CedunaAustralia 12,4237,720
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7147,900
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5088,394
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2007,581
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1228,776
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0507,488
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6347,851
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1658,802
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6329,092
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0808,749
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0317,476
East SaleAustralia 11,4667,125
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3207,656
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3207,656
EssendonAustralia 11,5727,191
ForrestAustralia 12,6337,850
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4347,105
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8307,973
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2738,248
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0338,720
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9636,813
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9626,812
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3668,306
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6587,866
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1066,901
LavertonAustralia 11,5627,185
LearmonthAustralia 13,5458,417
LongreachAustralia 13,0938,136
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0948,137
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6627,247
Low HeadAustralia 11,1706,941
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1418,166
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4395,865
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7198,525
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1098,146
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5807,196
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5617,184
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0187,468
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6757,255
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5378,412
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4297,102
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8108,582
Nowra RanAustralia 11,6817,259
NuriootpaAustralia 12,0677,498
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6248,466
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8998,016
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4997,767
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8028,577
RichmondAustralia 11,8097,338
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8597,991
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7607,307
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7677,312
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7808,563
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7818,564
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5109,017
TibooburraAustralia 12,5327,787
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4348,348
WaggaAustralia 11,7647,310
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0678,741
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8517,365
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5938,447
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1188,152
WoomeraAustralia 12,4737,751
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3368,909
GrazAustria 11,6707,252
InnsbruckAustria 11,4447,111
KlagenfurtAustria 11,5797,195
LinzAustria 11,6777,256
SalzburgAustria 11,5787,195
ViennaAustria 11,8087,338
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,5337,167
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,5178,400
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,6258,467
GancaAzerbaijan 13,5158,399
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,6238,466
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,5218,402
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,7877,325
LerwickUk 11,7867,324
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,6468,479
QubaAzerbaijan 13,7118,520
SakiAzerbaijan 13,6008,451
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,6778,499
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,6928,509
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,7428,539
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,5178,400
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,5928,446
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,5758,435
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,5788,437
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7285,424
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7595,443
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7415,432
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0464,378
MuharraqBahrain 13,2078,207
ChittagongBangladesh 16,69610,375
DhakaBangladesh 16,65410,349
CharnocksBarbados 5,3913,350
BrestBelarus 12,4797,754
GomelBelarus 12,9348,037
GrodnoBelarus 12,5817,818
MinskBelarus 12,8067,958
MogilevBelarus 12,9538,049
VitebskBelarus 13,0218,092
BrusselsBelgium 11,3147,031
D’UccleBelgium 11,3147,031
OstendeBelgium 11,2747,006
Belize CityBelize 6,7304,182
BeninBenin 7,7624,823
BohiconBenin 7,7964,844
CotonouBenin 7,7624,823
KandiBenin 8,1625,072
NatitingouBenin 7,9764,956
ParakouBenin 8,0034,973
SaveBenin 7,8934,905
BermudaBermuda 7,5714,705
La PazBolivia 2,3581,466
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0401,268
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,6577,244
FrancistownBotswana 8,2095,101
MaunBotswana 7,9214,922
TshaneBotswana 7,5554,695
AimoresBrazil 2,3771,477
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,1841,978
AltamiraBrazil 3,6152,246
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1171,937
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,8591,155
ApodiBrazil 3,8602,399
AracajuBrazil 3,4002,113
AracuaiBrazil 2,5501,585
AragarcasBrazil 2,2221,381
AraxaBrazil 2,0291,261
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6332,258
BageBrazil 537334
BambuiBrazil 2,0361,265
BarbacenaBrazil 2,0491,273
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6182,248
BarcelosBrazil 3,8682,403
BarraBrazil 3,0531,897
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5422,201
BarreirasBrazil 2,8621,779
BelémBrazil 3,8802,411
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,1571,341
BelterraBrazil 3,6482,267
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2121,996
Bom JesusBrazil 985612
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,8231,755
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3681,471
BrevesBrazil 3,8112,368
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,2581,403
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,0171,253
CabroboBrazil 3,4992,174
CaceresBrazil 2,1481,335
CaetiteBrazil 2,7871,732
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8162,371
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6791,043
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,344835
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,8041,121
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5952,234
CanavieirasBrazil 2,8501,771
CaparaoBrazil 2,2351,389
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0051,246
CaratingaBrazil 2,2791,416
CaravelasBrazil 2,6481,646
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7101,684
CarolinaBrazil 3,2742,035
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,369851
CataguasesBrazil 2,1051,308
CatalaoBrazil 2,1211,318
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7781,105
CaxiasBrazil 3,6812,287
Caxias Do SulBrazil 895556
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9912,480
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,0541,276
ChapecoBrazil 1,019633
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5771,602
CipoBrazil 3,2982,049
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1231,941
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2691,410
CordeiroBrazil 2,0721,288
CorrentinaBrazil 2,7391,702
CorumbaBrazil 1,8111,125
CoximBrazil 1,8921,176
CrateusBrazil 3,7662,340
CuiabaBrazil 2,2071,371
CuritibaBrazil 1,346837
DiamantinaBrazil 2,3331,449
DiamantinoBrazil 2,3331,450
DouradosBrazil 1,480920
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,9191,193
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 697433
EspinosaBrazil 2,6881,670
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3382,695
FloraniaBrazil 3,8682,404
FlorestaBrazil 3,5322,195
FlorianoBrazil 3,4982,174
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,196743
FormosaBrazil 2,4181,502
FortalezaBrazil 4,0052,489
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,122697
FrancaBrazil 1,9081,186
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6222,251
GoianiaBrazil 2,2271,384
GoiasBrazil 2,2771,415
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3771,477
GrajauBrazil 3,4702,156
GuairaBrazil 1,288801
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9342,444
GuaratingaBrazil 2,7161,688
IbiriteBrazil 2,1431,331
IguatuBrazil 3,7122,307
IlheusBrazil 2,9211,815
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4662,154
IndaialBrazil 1,214754
IpameriBrazil 2,1591,342
IraiBrazil 988614
IreceBrazil 3,0951,923
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0501,895
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5862,229
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4612,151
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,4131,499
ItaperunaBrazil 2,1751,352
ItapevaBrazil 1,505935
ItirucuBrazil 3,0001,864
ItuacuBrazil 2,8811,790
IvinhemaBrazil 1,487924
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,531952
JacobinaBrazil 3,1801,976
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,9472,452
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8872,415
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,2501,398
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,0301,261
LavrasBrazil 1,9751,227
LencoisBrazil 2,9971,862
LinharesBrazil 2,4501,523
LondrinaBrazil 1,457905
MacapaBrazil 3,9892,479
MacauBrazil 3,9742,470
MaceioBrazil 3,5982,236
MachadoBrazil 1,8821,170
ManausBrazil 3,5952,234
MarabaBrazil 3,4402,138
MaringaBrazil 1,425886
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,7252,315
Monte AzulBrazil 2,6801,666
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3162,060
MonteiroBrazil 3,6852,290
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,4631,531
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8852,414
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,1371,949
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,0401,268
ObidosBrazil 3,7242,314
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5582,211
ParacatuBrazil 2,2661,408
ParanaBrazil 2,7091,683
ParanaguaBrazil 1,379857
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8421,145
ParintinsBrazil 3,6402,262
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9292,441
Passo FundoBrazil 916569
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1451,333
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4462,141
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4752,159
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,6761,663
PeixeBrazil 2,7381,702
PetrolinaBrazil 3,3542,084
PicosBrazil 3,5362,197
PiraiBrazil 1,9191,193
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3221,443
PompeuBrazil 2,1631,344
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,435892
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7762,347
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,176731
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0341,885
Porto-AlegreBrazil 822511
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8791,789
PosseBrazil 2,6051,619
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8282,379
RecifeBrazil 3,7952,359
RemansoBrazil 3,2492,019
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0191,876
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,9441,208
Rio NegroBrazil 1,253779
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0401,267
SalvadorBrazil 3,1181,937
Santa MariaBrazil 714444
SantaremBrazil 3,6742,283
SantosBrazil 1,6531,027
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7431,083
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,2412,014
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7302,318
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,050653
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 804499
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,8961,178
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8892,417
Sao MateusBrazil 2,5251,569
São PauloBrazil 1,6731,040
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8111,126
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1381,950
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,2642,028
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2202,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,1821,356
SobralBrazil 3,9292,441
SoureBrazil 3,9582,459
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,9991,864
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 415258
SurubimBrazil 3,7682,341
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7771,726
TarauacaBrazil 3,3212,064
TauaBrazil 3,6932,295
TefeBrazil 3,6392,262
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,4931,549
TeresinaBrazil 3,6802,287
TiriosBrazil 4,1822,599
TorresBrazil 976606
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9602,461
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,7111,063
TriunfoBrazil 3,6282,255
TucuruiBrazil 3,6042,240
TuriacuBrazil 3,9382,447
UaupesBrazil 4,0762,533
UbatubaBrazil 1,7731,102
UberabaBrazil 1,9641,221
VassourasBrazil 1,9551,215
VicosaBrazil 2,1511,336
VitoriaBrazil 2,3551,463
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,7981,739
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7212,312
BurgasBulgaria 12,1927,576
LomBulgaria 11,9757,442
PlevenBulgaria 12,0447,484
PlovdivBulgaria 11,9807,444
SadovoBulgaria 11,9927,452
SandanskiBulgaria 11,8407,358
SofiaBulgaria 11,9157,404
VarnaBulgaria 12,2647,621
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9034,911
BurundiBurundi 9,4865,895
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,81310,448
SiemreapCambodia 16,92410,517
BatouriCameroon 8,6545,378
DoualaCameroon 8,2185,107
GarouaCameroon 8,9035,532
MamfeCameroon 8,2995,157
MarouaCameroon 9,0555,627
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7825,457
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4205,232
YaoundeCameroon 8,3615,196
YokoCameroon 8,5535,315
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3497,053
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1488,170
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,1098,146
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0186,225
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9536,185
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4065,845
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3447,049
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,5917,202
Banff, AbCanada 11,1756,944
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3845,831
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,7446,055
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9736,819
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3156,410
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4337,105
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2525,749
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1257,535
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3696,443
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5176,535
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4557,118
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8107,339
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4145,228
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9347,416
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,3317,662
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0946,894
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,2567,616
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5947,204
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3497,053
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5747,192
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7836,700
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8988,015
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8287,350
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,0487,487
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9056,155
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6255,981
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3115,786
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0935,650
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0995,654
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6297,226
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1955,714
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3677,064
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1386,300
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9096,158
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,0046,838
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,7387,915
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8057,336
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1946,956
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6335,986
Comox, BcCanada 11,5577,181
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,1057,522
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,3057,025
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0516,867
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5195,915
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4836,514
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7447,298
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3967,703
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4055,845
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6237,223
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4885,896
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0966,274
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4745,887
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2516,991
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2737,005
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2687,002
Edson, AbCanada 11,4067,088
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8257,348
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4347,105
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4296,481
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0457,485
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9498,047
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8886,766
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5877,200
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4187,095
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0767,504
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9946,832
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2217,594
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7217,284
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7587,306
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0905,649
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0815,643
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0666,877
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3795,828
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7946,707
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4277,101
Golden, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Goose, NfCanada 9,8666,131
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3845,831
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6427,234
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9685,573
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2125,725
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,8968,014
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9205,543
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9465,559
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0305,611
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8666,131
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9925,588
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9347,416
Hope, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0068,082
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6126,594
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0958,137
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0666,877
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0398,103
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1566,932
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3867,076
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7496,058
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7496,058
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2757,006
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1486,306
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0625,631
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3978,325
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4357,727
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4456,491
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1685,697
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0516,867
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6616,003
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4307,724
Langara, BcCanada 12,3047,646
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1836,328
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9206,786
London, OnCanada 9,0485,622
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6877,262
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0506,867
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4127,091
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7667,312
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2735,762
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7606,686
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9598,053
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9417,420
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8476,741
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0905,648
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3995,841
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1395,679
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1395,679
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6406,612
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9026,153
Morden, MbCanada 10,2276,355
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2045,719
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2296,357
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5235,918
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9366,174
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6747,876
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9686,815
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3545,813
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1615,693
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1595,692
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6547,242
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8517,364
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2635,756
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1035,657
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1746,322
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2255,732
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7617,308
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3026,402
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8986,772
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7327,291
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1647,559
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5936,583
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5487,797
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2435,744
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6637,248
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1746,943
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2526,371
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6106,593
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6106,593
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5487,797
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2897,015
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4455,869
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8225,482
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7906,705
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0135,601
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1757,566
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7487,300
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2455,745
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8506,742
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5005,904
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0676,256
Scott, SkCanada 10,9586,809
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5575,939
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9185,542
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1015,656
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2638,242
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0956,273
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0966,274
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4627,123
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0277,474
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3305,798
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1205,667
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7296,667
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7356,671
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0705,636
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,0287,474
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0767,504
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6317,849
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,7866,703
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7217,284
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8426,738
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8386,113
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0655,633
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0765,640
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0725,637
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4016,464
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1275,671
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5537,179
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4975,902
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4247,099
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1996,959
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1296,916
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3987,083
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3977,082
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8626,128
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0725,637
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4447,733
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7737,938
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0205,605
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2656,379
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7096,655
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8515,500
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0077,462
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5946,583
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2975,156
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2995,157
SalCape Verde 6,8324,245
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0165,603
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7846,080
AbecheChad 9,8536,123
FayaChad 9,9896,208
MoundouChad 9,0825,643
N’DjamenaChad 9,2385,741
AntofagastaChile 1,8351,140
AricaChile 2,2881,422
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,6841,047
ChicoChile 1,7321,076
ChillanChile 1,333829
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,425886
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,518943
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7511,088
Curico-General FreireChile 1,267787
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0741,289
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9783,094
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5011,554
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,435892
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,498931
ParronChile 1,227763
Puerto AysenChile 1,7121,064
Puerto MonttChile 1,531952
Punta ArenasChile 2,2311,386
QuinteroChile 1,322822
SantiagoChile 1,247775
SewellChile 1,205749
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,412877
ValdiviaChile 1,487924
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,388862
VallenarChile 1,408875
ValparaisoChile 1,297806
AltaiChina 16,85710,475
BeijingChina 19,25511,965
ChangchunChina 19,04411,834
ChangduChina 17,60110,937
ChangshaChina 18,79211,678
ChengduChina 18,19811,308
ChongqingChina 18,36611,413
DuianChina 17,80011,061
ErlianChina 18,71611,630
GanzhouChina 18,72711,637
GuangzhouChina 18,39611,432
HaikouChina 17,91511,133
HailarChina 18,45211,466
HamiChina 17,37810,799
HetanChina 16,20610,071
JiuquanChina 17,83111,080
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,9199,892
KashiChina 15,9099,886
KunmingChina 17,77911,048
LanzhouChina 18,31711,383
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,00010,564
NanchangChina 19,02711,824
NanjingChina 19,49412,114
NanningChina 18,02111,199
PingbianChina 19,03311,827
QingdaoChina 19,78612,295
QiqiharChina 18,67511,605
RuoqiangChina 16,94710,531
ShanghaiChina 19,54012,142
ShantouChina 18,56311,535
ShenyangChina 19,30411,996
TaiyuanChina 19,07611,854
TaoyuanChina 18,85911,719
TengchongChina 17,43310,833
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,89110,496
Xi’AnChina 18,75311,653
XichangChina 17,91411,132
YanjiChina 18,99711,805
YichangChina 18,83211,703
YinchuanChina 18,50911,502
YiningChina 16,38710,183
ZhengzhouChina 19,18711,923
ZhijiangChina 18,49911,496
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5442,824
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5872,850
AraucaColombia 4,9243,060
BarranquillaColombia 5,4623,394
Benito SalasColombia 4,6572,894
BogotáColombia 4,7912,977
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0733,152
El CaranoColombia 4,9963,104
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6612,897
MatecanaColombia 4,8663,024
PeralesColombia 4,8032,984
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7412,946
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4433,383
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9203,679
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4693,399
VanguardiaColombia 4,7152,930
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,7062,303
YariguiesColombia 5,0203,120
MoroniComoros 10,1886,331
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7803,592
LimonCosta Rica 5,7203,554
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8123,612
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7703,586
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,5037,148
DubrovnikCroatia 11,5577,182
SibenikCroatia 11,4847,136
SplitCroatia 11,5047,149
ZagrebCroatia 11,6267,225
CamagueyCuba 6,6774,149
CasablancaCuba 7,0244,365
HavanaCuba 7,0074,354
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4303,374
FamagustaCyprus 12,2667,622
LarnacaCyprus 12,2287,598
LimassolCyprus 12,1717,563
NicosiaCyprus 12,2177,592
BrnoCzech Republic 11,8867,386
ChebCzech Republic 11,6977,268
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0067,460
PragueCzech Republic 11,8057,336
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5975,964
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9205,543
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1615,071
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7905,462
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7365,429
CopenhagenDenmark 12,0797,506
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,1927,576
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8567,368
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,8857,385
MarstalDenmark 11,9217,408
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,0047,459
OdenseDenmark 11,9547,428
RandersDenmark 12,0077,461
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,1697,562
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9277,411
TønderDenmark 11,8447,360
TylstrupDenmark 12,0527,489
TystofteDenmark 11,9907,450
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,1057,522
VestervigDenmark 11,9467,423
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6877,262
Melville HallDominica 5,6763,527
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2843,905
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2023,854
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1573,826
BaniDominican Republic 6,1213,804
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1323,811
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1573,826
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2593,889
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1983,852
CotuiDominican Republic 6,2063,856
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2983,914
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1613,829
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1993,852
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1443,818
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2663,894
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1493,821
HigueyDominican Republic 6,1213,803
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,2043,855
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2883,908
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2213,866
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1663,831
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1053,794
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2263,869
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1233,805
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3103,921
MichesDominican Republic 6,1693,834
MocaDominican Republic 6,2463,881
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2653,893
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3283,932
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1663,832
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2293,871
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1693,833
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1303,809
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2133,861
PoloDominican Republic 6,1233,805
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2863,906
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,2113,860
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2623,892
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2323,873
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1123,798
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1843,843
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2423,879
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1993,852
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1343,812
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2463,881
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1533,824
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1993,852
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,1013,791
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2053,856
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2583,889
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2773,900
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1283,808
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1563,825
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1613,828
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2093,858
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,3063,918
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1683,833
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2733,898
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9833,096
CanarEcuador 4,2782,658
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3672,714
IzobambaEcuador 4,4722,779
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5532,829
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1492,578
MilagroEcuador 4,3562,707
OtavaloEcuador 4,5172,807
PichilingueEcuador 4,4472,764
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5072,801
PuyoEcuador 4,3282,690
QuitoEcuador 4,4882,789
RumipambaEcuador 4,4102,740
San GabrielEcuador 4,5322,816
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7237,285
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8507,364
AswanEgypt 11,5287,164
AsyutEgypt 11,5627,185
BahariyaEgypt 11,4667,125
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6917,265
CairoEgypt 11,7787,319
DabaaEgypt 11,5937,204
DakhlaEgypt 11,2987,021
El ArishEgypt 12,0327,477
El TorEgypt 11,8507,364
FarafraEgypt 11,3137,030
HelwanEgypt 11,7587,307
HurguadaEgypt 11,7947,329
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8747,379
KhargaEgypt 11,4277,101
KosseirEgypt 11,7807,320
LuxorEgypt 11,6217,222
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,5147,155
MinyaEgypt 11,6017,209
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9137,403
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0247,472
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9007,394
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8547,366
SalloumEgypt 11,3657,063
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2436,987
SohagEgypt 11,5907,202
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9137,403
TahrirEgypt 11,7527,303
TantaEgypt 11,7857,323
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4313,997
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4033,979
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4504,008
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4103,983
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1175,044
AsmaraEritrea 11,5357,168
AssabEritrea 11,7417,296
MassawaEritrea 11,6047,211
TallinEstonia 12,9078,021
TartuEstonia 12,9498,047
VilsandiEstonia 12,7137,900
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1336,918
GonderEthiopia 11,2326,980
NegeleEthiopia 10,9716,817
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8171,129
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,7367,293
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,7117,277
Laucala BayFiji 11,6577,244
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7627,309
NandiFiji 11,7627,309
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2496,990
HelsinkiFinland 12,9458,044
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9708,060
JoensuuFinland 13,3008,265
JokioinenFinland 12,9228,030
JyvskylFinland 13,1018,141
KajaaniFinland 13,2738,248
KuopioFinland 13,2178,213
KuusamoFinland 13,4048,329
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1648,180
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,7117,899
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9248,031
OuluFinland 13,1988,201
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3518,296
TampereFinland 12,9668,057
TurkuFinland 12,8477,983
VaasaFinland 12,9518,048
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,9066,777
BiarritzFrance 10,4236,477
BordeauxFrance 10,5796,574
BrestFrance 10,6886,642
CaenFrance 10,9436,800
ChateaurouxFrance 10,8716,755
DijonFrance 11,0876,889
GourdonFrance 10,6866,641
GrenobleFrance 10,9646,813
Le MansFrance 10,8776,759
LilleFrance 11,2326,980
LyonFrance 10,9616,811
MarseilleFrance 10,8036,713
MontpellierFrance 10,7416,675
NancyFrance 11,2556,994
NantesFrance 10,7206,662
NiceFrance 10,9376,797
ParisFrance 11,0576,871
PerpignanFrance 10,6126,594
StrasbourgFrance 11,3237,036
ToulonFrance 10,8196,723
ToulouseFrance 10,5966,585
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5002,796
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3512,704
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4982,795
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4032,736
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5552,831
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6355,366
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3505,810
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3525,811
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3005,158
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4734,644
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8835,520
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7205,419
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6446,614
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2705,760
BitamGabon 8,2395,120
CocobeachGabon 7,9994,971
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1745,079
LambarnGabon 7,9394,933
LastourvilleGabon 8,1515,065
LibrevilleGabon 7,9464,938
MakokouGabon 8,2585,132
MayumbaGabon 7,7954,844
MitzicGabon 8,1555,068
MkamboGabon 8,3835,209
MoandaGabon 8,1595,070
MouilaGabon 7,9314,928
Port-GentilGabon 7,8094,853
TchibanGabon 7,8664,888
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0843,159
BanjulGambia 6,9144,297
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2168,212
TbilisiGeorgia 13,4468,356
BerlinGermany 11,9087,400
BrockenGermany 11,7177,281
CologneGermany 11,4637,123
DresdenGermany 11,8457,361
ErfurtGermany 11,6807,258
EssenGermany 11,4957,143
FichtelbergGermany 11,7537,303
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,4927,141
GeisenheimGermany 11,4457,112
GorlitzGermany 11,9147,404
HamburgGermany 11,8117,340
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8117,339
HannoverGermany 11,7147,279
HelgolandGermany 11,7427,297
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,4617,122
KarlsruheGermany 11,3987,083
KasselGermany 11,6197,220
KonstanzGermany 11,3487,052
LeipzigGermany 11,7877,325
LindenbergGermany 11,9367,417
MagdeburgGermany 11,7917,327
MunichGermany 11,5467,175
MünsterGermany 11,5707,190
NeustrelitzGermany 11,9547,429
NurembergGermany 11,5857,199
NurnbergGermany 11,5837,198
PotsdamGermany 11,8897,388
RostockGermany 11,9577,430
SchleswigGermany 11,8507,364
StuttgartGermany 11,4257,100
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,3587,058
ZugspitzeGermany 11,4337,105
AccraGhana 7,4964,658
KumasiGhana 7,4634,638
TamaleGhana 7,7264,801
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5965,963
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,9867,448
AthensGreece 11,6557,242
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,6417,234
ChiosGreece 11,8567,368
CorfuGreece 11,4867,137
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6657,249
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,6017,209
IoanninaGreece 11,5547,180
KalamataGreece 11,4737,130
KerkiraGreece 11,4867,137
Kythira IslandGreece 11,4987,145
LamiaGreece 11,6197,220
LarissaGreece 11,6637,247
LemnosGreece 11,8687,375
LimnosGreece 11,8827,383
MethoniGreece 11,4367,106
MilosGreece 11,6317,228
MitiliniGreece 11,9317,414
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9297,413
NaxosGreece 11,7247,285
PatrasGreece 11,5287,163
RhodesGreece 11,8857,386
SamosGreece 11,8747,379
Skiros IslandGreece 11,7717,314
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,5307,165
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7567,306
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5317,165
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4347,106
AasiaatGreenland 11,5787,195
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3567,057
AputiteqGreenland 11,6597,245
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7527,924
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8506,742
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3807,072
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6407,234
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,1057,522
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6407,233
JulianehbGreenland 10,7336,670
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3967,082
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0987,518
NanortalikGreenland 10,6776,635
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7886,704
NordGreenland 13,2138,211
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0786,884
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4697,748
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6896,642
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3987,083
UpernavikGreenland 12,0267,473
UummannaqGreenland 11,7987,331
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7583,578
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7573,577
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5694,082
BokeGuinea 6,8124,233
ConakryGuinea 6,7784,212
FaranahGuinea 7,0234,364
KankanGuinea 7,1584,448
KindiaGuinea 6,8724,270
KissidougouGuinea 7,0204,363
LabeGuinea 7,0204,362
MacentaGuinea 6,9914,344
MamouGuinea 6,9554,322
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0194,362
SiguiriGuinea 7,2544,508
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8414,251
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6902,914
TimehriGuyana 4,6572,894
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1843,843
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9437,422
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2937,639
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1347,540
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4557,740
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3818,937
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1407,544
CatacamasHonduras 6,3533,948
CholutecaHonduras 6,2603,890
La CeibaHonduras 6,4814,028
La MesaHonduras 6,5094,045
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,2813,903
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4894,033
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3353,937
TelaHonduras 6,5114,046
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,34411,399
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,34311,398
BudapestHungary 11,9237,409
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,9307,413
DebrecenHungary 12,0857,510
KeszthelyHungary 11,7657,311
MiskolcHungary 12,0677,499
PecsHungary 11,7807,320
SzegedHungary 11,9157,404
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,7627,309
AkureyriIceland 11,7317,290
DalatangiIceland 11,8097,338
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,6787,257
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,5537,179
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,8557,367
ReykhólarIceland 11,6127,216
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4917,141
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5657,186
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,4607,121
AgraIndia 15,7099,762
AhmedabadIndia 15,0219,334
AkolaIndia 15,2929,502
AllahabadIndia 15,9649,920
AmritsarIndia 15,6029,695
BangaloreIndia 14,8639,236
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7899,190
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0489,972
BikanerIndia 15,3169,518
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0899,377
CherrapunjiIndia 16,85110,472
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,85110,472
DaltonganjIndia 16,10510,008
DarbhangaIndia 16,37510,176
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,24610,717
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,25510,723
DumkaIndia 16,40110,192
DwarkaIndia 14,6639,112
GoaIndia 14,6959,132
GuwahatiIndia 16,88210,490
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2299,463
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2909,501
JagdalpurIndia 15,6439,721
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,40210,192
KotaIndia 15,4179,580
KozhikodeIndia 14,5929,068
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9259,896
LudhianaIndia 15,6709,737
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6199,084
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9529,913
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8109,203
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3859,561
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4959,629
New DelhiIndia 15,6949,752
PambanIndia 14,7479,164
PuneIndia 14,8829,248
SagarIndia 15,6159,703
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6809,744
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4999,010
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4999,010
VeravalIndia 14,7019,135
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,6699,737
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6349,715
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8979,879
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1059,386
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9519,291
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,24310,094
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,8169,828
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7019,757
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8009,197
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3609,545
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8439,845
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4099,576
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1449,410
AbadanIran 13,2058,206
ArakIran 13,5108,395
BabolsarIran 13,8638,615
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7618,551
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6308,470
Bandar LengehIran 13,5898,444
BirjandIran 14,2648,864
BushehrIran 13,3588,301
ChahbaharIran 14,0468,728
DezfulIran 13,3108,271
EsfahanIran 13,6038,453
IranshahrIran 14,1468,791
KermanIran 13,9578,673
KermanshahIran 13,3028,266
Khoram AbadIran 13,3558,299
MashhadIran 14,4328,969
OroomiehIran 13,2818,253
RamsarIran 13,7068,517
RashtIran 13,6378,474
SemnanIran 13,8818,626
ShahroudIran 14,0438,727
ShirazIran 13,5418,415
TabrizIran 13,3998,326
TeheranIran 13,7098,519
YazdIran 13,7978,574
ZahedanIran 14,2678,866
ZanjanIran 13,5178,400
BaghdadIraq 13,0068,082
BasraIraq 13,1758,187
BelmulletIreland 10,9426,800
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9286,791
ClaremorrisIreland 10,9386,797
ClonesIreland 11,0536,869
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0016,836
CorkIreland 10,8006,711
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7966,708
DublinIreland 11,0276,852
KilkennyIreland 10,9116,780
Malin HeadIreland 11,1486,927
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,9286,791
ShannonIreland 10,8526,743
ValentiaIreland 10,7306,668
EilatIsrael 12,0367,480
HaifaIsrael 12,2257,596
JerusalemIsrael 12,1897,575
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1717,563
AlbengaItaly 11,0226,849
AlgheroItaly 10,7806,699
AmendolaItaly 11,3257,038
AnconaItaly 11,3247,037
ArezzoItaly 11,2086,965
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,3697,065
BergamoItaly 11,2336,981
BolognaItaly 11,2496,990
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,3867,075
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,2056,963
BrindisiItaly 11,4187,095
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7276,666
CameriItaly 11,1626,936
CampobassoItaly 11,2576,995
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8206,724
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,7476,678
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7256,665
Cape MeleItaly 11,0186,847
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,1946,956
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0046,838
CerviaItaly 11,2897,015
CiampinoItaly 11,1396,922
Cimone MountainItaly 11,1886,953
Cisa PassItaly 11,1616,936
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,1066,902
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,4417,109
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9556,808
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2486,989
DecimomannuItaly 10,7296,667
DobbiacoItaly 11,4587,120
FalconaraItaly 11,3147,031
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,1926,955
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,3097,028
FonniItaly 10,8036,713
FrontoneItaly 11,2677,001
FrosinoneItaly 11,1746,944
GelaItaly 10,9196,785
GenoaItaly 11,0916,892
GhediItaly 11,2506,991
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,3557,056
GrazzaniseItaly 11,1856,950
GrossetoItaly 11,1086,903
GrottaglieItaly 11,3707,066
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,8936,769
GuidoniaItaly 11,1626,936
IstranaItaly 11,3797,071
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6976,647
LatinaItaly 11,1426,924
LatronicoItaly 11,2486,989
LecceItaly 11,4037,086
M. CalamitaItaly 11,0656,876
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,3297,040
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,0886,890
MilanItaly 11,1936,955
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,1736,943
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,0896,891
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,1866,951
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,8786,760
PadovaItaly 11,3477,051
Paganella MountainItaly 11,3487,052
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,9296,792
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,9196,785
PantelleriaItaly 10,7466,677
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2086,965
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,7846,701
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,2246,975
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,2867,013
PiacenzaItaly 11,1816,948
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,1336,918
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,3047,025
Ponza IslandItaly 11,1016,898
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,2717,004
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,1196,910
PrizziItaly 10,9096,779
RadicofaniItaly 11,1636,937
Resia PassItaly 11,3607,060
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2957,019
RivoltoItaly 11,4567,119
Rolle PassItaly 11,4027,086
RomeItaly 11,1446,925
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,1166,908
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,4727,129
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,9826,824
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,3527,054
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3897,077
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,1376,921
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,8046,714
Scuro MountainItaly 11,2236,974
SigonellaItaly 10,9906,829
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,3577,057
TarvisioItaly 11,5257,162
TermoliItaly 11,3097,028
TorinoItaly 11,0716,880
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,0786,884
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,8596,748
TrevicoItaly 11,2606,997
TrevisoItaly 11,3817,072
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,4797,133
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,0696,879
UdineItaly 11,4747,130
Ustica IslandItaly 10,9616,811
VeniceItaly 11,3827,073
VeronaItaly 11,2847,012
VicenzaItaly 11,3367,044
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,1346,919
ViterboItaly 11,1496,928
VolterraItaly 11,1426,924
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,1634,451